Monday, July 22

15th Aerobic Gymnastics National Championship 2019 | Results

Age Group - Sub Junior

Individual Men
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST GUJARAT VEER SHAH 16.00
2ND MAHARASHTRA YASHRAJ DESHMUKH 15.60
3RD WEST BENGAL CHAYON DAS 14.40
Individual Women
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST MAHARASHTRA RADHA SONI 16.05
2ND WEST BENGAL PIU JANA 15.20
3RD GUJARAT PARISHI JINWALA 15.20
Mixed Pair
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
MAHARASHTRA
SHAMITA  CHATUPHALE
15.60
VISHVESH PATHAK
2ND
GUJARAT
VEER SHAH
14.95
KRISHA PATEL
3RD
KARNATAKA
SHRESHT KIRAN
13.80
SONIKA GOWADA Bl
TRIO
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
MAHARASHTRA
RADHA SONI
15.30
VISHVESH PATHAK
SHAMITA CHATUPHALE
2ND
GUJARAT
VEER SHAH
14.35
PARISHI JINWALA
KRISHA PATEL
3RD
KARNATAKA
SONIKA GOWADA Bl
12.90
PRASNANJEYA ATIBUDHI
RISHYA K.

Age Group - Junior

Individual Men
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST GOA ABHIJEET DHERE 16.80
2ND GUJARAT HARSHIL PATEL 16.40
3RD MAHARASHTRA SOUHIT SINHA 16.35
Individual Women
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST MANIPUR SNEHA IRENGBAM 17.25
2ND WEST BENGAL SUJATA SINGH 16.15
3RD MAHARASHTRA VEDOSI WANI 15.95
Mixed Pair
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
GUJARAT
HARSHIL PATEL
16.05
VISHWA PATEL
2ND
MAHARASHTRA
SANJANA PATEL
15.70
ADWAIT VAZE
3RD
WEST BENGAL
SOUMYADI P BOSE
14.80
SUJATA SINGH
TRIO
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
MAHARASHTRA
SOUHIT SINHA
16.60
ADITYA PANDIT
ANISH GAVAN
2ND
GUJARAT
HARSHIL PATEL
15.10
VISHWA PATEL
SHUBHAM RANA
3RD
WEST BENGAL
SUBRATA NANDY
10.70
ANIMESH BHATTACHARYA
DEBASISH SHAH

Age Group - Junior 02

Individual Men
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST MAHARASHTRA ANIKET CHAKRABORTY 18.80
2ND GUJARAT NISHANT CHAUHAN 15.90
3RD UTTAR PRADESH ANIRUDH SINGH 15.85
Individual Women
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST MANIPUR ARIHA PANGAMBAM 18.10
2ND KARNATAKA SAHARSHA CHHABRA 17.20
3RD MAHARASHTRA RICHI BHANDARI 15.50
Mixed Pair
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
MAHARASHTRA
SUDHANVA BORDE
15.65
RICHI BHANDARI
2ND
GUJARAT
NISHANT CHAUHAN
13.80
PRAKRUTI SHINDE
TRIO
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
MAHARASHTRA
AMEYA PADATURE
14.65
AISHWARYA DESHPANDE
SYLVIE SHAH
2ND
KARNATAKA
ESHA C JAIN
13.10
YUNI KA N JAIN
DIVYASHREE N.
3RD
GUJARAT
PRAKRUTI SHINDE
12.65
ARYA AHIR
NISHANT CHAUHAN

Age Group - Senior

Individual Men
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST SSCB JONEY KUMAR 19.55
2ND GUJARAT MEET KOSAMBIA 18.80
3RD MAHARASHTRA GAURAV JOGDAND 18.75
Individual Women
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST MAHARASHTRA SWAMINI MANDLIK 17.05
2ND WEST BENGAL PRITI GHOSH 14.70
3RD GUJARAT TANVI GAMIT 14.25
Mixed Pair
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
MAHARASHTRA
RUGVED JOSHI
16.25
SAKSHILADDHA
2ND
GUJARAT
MEET KOSAMBIA
14.45
TANVI GAMIT
3RD
WEST BENGAL
PAYAL DUTTA
13.75
SAJAL MONDAL
TRIO
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
SSCB
JITU SINGHA
19.70
JONEY KUMAR
SANDEEP CHAND RAMOLA
2ND
MAHARASHTRA
GAURAV JOGDAND
16.85
DHAIRYASHIL DESHMUKH
PURUSHARTH GARJALE
3RD
WEST BENGAL
DEBASISH BAR
13.45
RANOJOY PAITE
PRITAM GOSWAMI
GROUP
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
SSCB
SHIVA KUMAR
18.50
JONEY KUMAR
SANDEEP CHAND RAMOLA
MAYENGBAM
ICHANGTHOUBA MEITEI
MD.NAIMUDDIN
2ND
MAHARASHTRA
DHAIRYASHIL DESHMUKH
16.60
RUGVED JOSHI
SANDESH CHINTALWAD
RAJAT MEGHAWALE
SANDEEP UNTWAL
3RD
WEST BENGAL
PAYAL DUTTA
13.35
DEBASISH BAR
RANOJOY PAITE
SUKANTA MRIDHA
PRITAM GOSWAMI
AERO· DANCE
POSITION STATE NAME POINT
1ST
MAHARASHTRA
DHAIRYASHIL DESHMUKH
15.80
RUGVED JOSHI
SANDESH CHINTALWAD
RAJAT MEGHAWALE
SANDEEP UNTWAL
SUDHANVA BORDE
GAURAV JOGDAND
PURUSHARTH GARJALE
2ND
UTTAR PRADESH
EKTA SINGH
15.50
ADITI SINGH
VAISHNAVI GUPTA
HANSIKA SINGH
KHUSHI TIWARI
MAHI SRIVASTAVA
MANASVI SRIVASTAVA
SIMRAN SINGH
3RD
KARNATAKA
SNEHA S.K.
14.65
KHUSHI G. JAIN
VISHISHTA KIRAN
SAHARSHA  CHHABRA
ESHA C JAIN
VIBHA SHRUTHI V. L
YUNI KA N JAIN
DIVYASHREE N.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: